Adaptation marshall killz

Adaptation

marshall killz wayne all day, hence why that bitch azz ninja when fukin battle nobody. fukin soul khan could tear his ass up too. wayne makes unintelligent radio music for fake bumpas who just need stupid shit like gucci to get down. eminem holds it down so fuk yall. THEY BOTH ARE GOOD, YES WAYANE WAS WORNG BUT HE S RIGHT. robyn retarded too can u fuckin count Adaptation em made more cds!!!!!!! mixtapes dont Adaptation u fuckin idiot!!!!!! yea who ever don t think LiL Wayne is hard no homo that how u feel because he going to still do him and make more songs u still going to do u right? so just shut the fuck up and just Stop hatin on a ngga that is a weak emotion YO ROBYN, LIL WAYEN MIGHT HAVE MADE MORE ALBUMS. BUT EMINEM HAS SOLD MORE RECORDS. 70 MILLION PLUS AND HIS ABLUMS GONE DIAMOND BEFORE. LIL WAYNE HASN T HIT THE 5 MILLION MARK WITH ANY OF HIS ALBUMS. EMINEM HAS A STYLE AND IS LYRICALLY INSANE. LIL WAYNE WILL NEVER BE MATCHING EMIENM OR SELLING AS MANY RECORDS For all these ppl talking about how Em s album s have so much substance, I don t see how homophobia, self loathing, constant deprecating lyrics about the woman who gave birth you to his daughter, belittling your own mother and attacking one s peers who have made it where you re trying to go is substance. Eminem has skill as a wordsmith, but his albums have alwasys lacked true substance. But then again so do Lil Wayne s. Try listening to some real hip hop for a change. Lyrics that challenge the mind, invoke a sense of community and duty to thy fellow man and woman. No commercial rapper is the best in my humble opinion. and yes Eminem is a commercial tool to garner more white dollars But more importantly and opinion is just that, an opinion. There s no right or wrong answer when it comes to matters of subjectivity. Oh yeah, one last thing, if you feel so inclined to leave a comment, please make an effort to be articulate, or at least use the spell check. Most of you ranting and raving about who s the best, your comments are barely understandable. Peace and happiness to you all from ya boy Black Moses! well, i wouldnt say that lil wayne is the best. they got each of theyre qualities. but you like him the best, its ur opinion Negative. He sold alot in a short period of time. Tupac was right above Eminem. Lil Wayne makes no sense. Look it up. The begining of your point was wtf you stupid or what with your wanna be s fake ass attitude or call w/e you want to call it yo imma come to ur house and shoot you with my 9, 0mm what the fuck how old are you lil wayne and eminem is both really good but ive beeen listing to eminem way before i started lilsting to lil wayne! i love lil waynes voice but i used to be in love with eminem i my daughter thought he was so cute! and she listened to him all of hee rlife! so we cant just leave eminem hanging by himself so eveyone stick up for him! record sells for what, off of g-unit clothes and vitamin water alone he s tripling young money funds. he s taking shot at wayne cuz wayne s ass slipped up and took the first shot. he must be sippin to much surp. click the video again looks like he was four cups deep when he came out the side of his mouth bout em. besides 50 hears all and has nothin to do but crack down on lil catz. his money is way too long to be concerned about a record sell. his focus is dominace he s trying to dominate the airways headlines and words in peoples mouths. this shit is so thrid grade can t believe you can t see that u wanna jump off a building and end your life??? do it cuz your existence is embarrassing. We be laughin at u Fuck you maann!!! emm is the one!! donnt even try to compare that fucking wayne bitch with em. clear?????? fuck yo bitch! eminem is the greatest rapper alive bitch. you better not let me find you. you would never walk the same again and im not talking about breaking your legs. lil wayne sucks!!!!!!! i agree rappers should stay in their places and for lil wayne to speak on EMINEM, he should be imbarresed. Apologize fuk lil wayne, he should apologize for doing such shit, he ain t better than em Adaptation he fukin knows that. he is gonna suck bird mans dick for the rest oe his life. can i just say that your 100% fucking rightt. lil wayne is all rap and nothing moreee.

Advertisements
  1. No comments yet.
  1. No trackbacks yet.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: